Back to wishespoems.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wishespoems.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Gamned
Mediavine, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Converge-Digital
MGID Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adomik
KUPONA GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Goodeed
On Device Research Limited
Query Click Limited
OpenWeb LTD
SpotX, Inc
Wizaly
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pressboard Media Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Gamesight Inc
Amobee Inc.
PROXISTORE
Next Media SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
AuDigent
Blingby LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Knorex
AdSpirit GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ezoic Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TabMo SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
: Tappx
Aptivio Inc
iPROM
Clipr
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AAX LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Bidstack Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Piano Software Inc
diva-e products
belboon GmbH
emetriq GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ermes
Automattic Ads
Platform161 B.V.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
adhood.com
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Captify Technologies Limited
Skoiy
Crimtan Holdings Limited
advanced store GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Eskimi
Rockerbox, Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Smadex SL
Alphalyr SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Mars Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
RevX
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Permutive Limited
Adhese
The Procter & Gamble Company
Between Exchange
Arpeely Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
1plusX AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Skaze
Audience Network
Liveintent Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
Yandex
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
Cloud Technologies S.A.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Audienzz AG
BritePool Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Threedium
zillian sa
42 Ads GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GADSME
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Teemo SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adventure Media
Fiducia DLT Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Media16 ltd
iProspect GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Teavaro
ADSOCY
BidBerry SRL
Hyper LLC
WebAds B.V
GeoEdge
Epsilon
VUUKLE DMCC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
YieldLift LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Browsi
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Near Pte Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
The MediaGrid Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
ViewPay
Crowdy News Ltd
adWMG
adrule mobile GmbH
DynAdmic
M32 Connect Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Kayzen
Passendo Aps
Kiosked Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Somplo Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Doceree UK Limited
Permodo GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adxperience SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Adlane LTD
BRICKS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Smile Wanted Group
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADRENALEAD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Optomaton UG
Commanders Act
OnAudience Ltd
Truvid Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Collective Europe Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SmartyAds Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Widespace AB
NEXD
jsdelivr.com
plista GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
YOC AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
One Tech Group GmbH
Baidu USA
ADYOULIKE SA
Kwanko
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Viznet
ShareThis, Inc
mainADV Srl
Unruly Group LLC
Playhill Limited
Realeyes OU
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mediakeys Platform
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Insticator, Inc.
Teads
admetrics GmbH
Notify
Skimbit Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Outbrain UK Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Nubo LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Gemius SA
AcuityAds Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GlobalWebIndex
Norstat AS
LifeStreet Corporation
digidip GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Comcast International France SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Octave IP Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Njuice AB
Cookie Market LTD
ARMIS SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdQuiver Media SL
Habu
NEORY GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Azerion Holding B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mobsuccess
WhatRocks Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Exactag GmbH
SunMedia
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
VRTCAL Markets Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
crossvertise GmbH
MNTN
MindTake Research GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Adloox SA
Keymantics
Pelmorex Corp.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Golden Bees
Reignn Platform Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Next Millennium Media INC
StackAdapt
Vidoomy Media SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mars Media Group
Xandr, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Protected Media LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Solution coupons
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mediascore mbH
XChange by SFBX®
NoBid, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Natexo Spain
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Sportradar AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Axiom Media Connect
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
C WIRE AG
A Million Ads Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Celtra, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adnuntius AS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
A.Mob
AdDefend GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
UniCredit S.p.A.
RTB House S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Content Ignite
Timehop, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ScaleMonk Inc.
Strossle International AB
travel audience GmbH
ADUX
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MISSENA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
GeoProve
Blis Media Limited
Telecoming S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Bucksense Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BILENDI SA
glomex GmbH
ADventori SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Impactify
SoundCast
AirGrid LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Improve Digital
Zeta Global
Kameleoon SAS
Sonobi, Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
RevJet
Vidstart LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
GfK SE
Media Square
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Powerspace
Samba TV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Disqus
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Fandom, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
SheMedia, LLC
MyTraffic
adality GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Seenthis AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
uppr GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dailymotion SA
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
JS Web Production
Terminus Software Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Resono B.V.
Digital Squad
Neodata Group srl
HyperTV Inc.
Advisible AB
Emerse Sverige AB
Readpeak Oy
Dentsu Italia SpA
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
eBay Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kairos Fire
Adsolutions BV
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Madington
lead alliance GmbH
Adssets AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dynata LLC
Justpremium BV
Bidtellect, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Cluep LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Good-Loop Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
MiQ
Cuebiq
Samsung Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mediaforce LTD
Click Tech Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Fido S.r.l
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Publicis Media GmbH
Fyber
The Reach Group GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Jellyfish France
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
VECTAURY
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
Arkeero
TargetVideo GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adzymic Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
remerge GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Criteo SA
Opti Digital SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Prebid.org
Spoods GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Amnet GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Mindlytix SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
digitalAudience
DNA-I.COM
AdView
umlaut communication gmbh
Pixalate, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Jampp LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Oracle Data Cloud
PulsePoint, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Adsonica
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
EXADS
Sirdata
EMX Digital LLC
AddApptr GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Smartology Limited
agof studies
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Digital East GmbH
Cint AB
Underdog Media LLC
ad6media
GP One GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
dataXtrade GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Yieldlove GmbH
Nexx360
Pulse Innovations Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OneFootball GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Adpone SL
Amazon Advertising
vitrado GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Jivox Corporation
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INNITY
BeOp
Sojern, Inc.
AntVoice
Smart Traffik
IVO Media Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Impact+
SPEAKOL DMCC
Allegro.pl
AerServ LLC
Triple13 Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adnami Aps
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adform
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Innovid Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adtube AS
Brand Advance Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
TMT Digital Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Better Banners A/S
Maximus Live LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
1Agency
Avocet Systems Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Online Solution
United Internet Media GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
OpenX
Moloco, Inc.
Acxiom
AudienceRun corp
ETARGET SE
Welect GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Bring! Labs AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
GroupM UK Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Realytics
Tapad, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Smart Adserver
33Across
Nativo, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Roku Advertising Services
ONEcount
PML Innovative Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Brave People Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Ensighten
adbility media GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Upwave Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TripleLift, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Evorra Ltd
numberly
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
One Planet Only
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pinpoll GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Objective Partners BV
mediarithmics SAS
SITU8ED SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
OneTag Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Converto AG
Livewrapped AB
BCOVERY SAS
Aniview LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Persona.ly
adsquare GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
Opinary GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
McCann Discipline LTD
Blue
Contact Impact GmbH
BLIINK SAS
BusinessClick
BidTheatre AB
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Meetrics GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
appTV Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
video intelligence AG
Tangoo Srl
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SelectMedia International LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Effiliation / Effinity
Impact Tech Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spotad
Adikteev
audio content & control GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Nielsen International SA
Goldbach Group AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adQuery
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Wagawin GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
HUMAN
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Jaduda GmbH
ARKHEUS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Publica LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Solocal
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Bannernow, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sublime
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Epom Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
The Trade Desk
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VGI CTV, Inc
Videobyte Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wishespoems.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wishespoems.com



Email:
wishespoems@gmail.com