Back to wishespoems.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

wishespoems.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
plista GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Adloox SA
VUUKLE DMCC
Dable Inc.
Samsung Ads
Exit Bee Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adform A/S
Acxiom
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SunMedia
TF1 PUBLICITE
Beachfront Media LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Jaduda GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Audience Network
WebMedia
Skaze
Offerista Group GmbH
Keymantics
Ziff Davis LLC
uppr GmbH
Seenthis AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Airnow Media Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
PROXISTORE
AUDIOMOB LTD
Eskimi
Bombora Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nativery Srl
PubWise, LLLP
Footballco Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Click Tech Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TMT Digital Inc
NAG SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
PIXIMEDIA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Gemius SA
Brave People Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Powerspace
Dentsu Italia SpA
Arpeely Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
EXADS
ADFI MEDIA SL
SpotX, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Rezonence Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Knorex
Adjust Digital A/S
Online Solution
Epom Ltd.
TabMo SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
CleverPush GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
digidip GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Sift Media, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Prebid.org
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Covatic Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Apester Ltd
travel audience GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
umlaut communication gmbh
One Tech Group GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
iPROM
adbility media GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SmartyAds Inc.
Near Intelligence
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bigabid Media ltd
Turk Telekom
Blingby LLC
Always-Computing SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Clipr
AdTheorent, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Cint AB
Discover-Tech ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdView
Clipcentric, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hubvisor
Audience Solutions S.A.
Fido S.r.l
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Blue
Neodata Group srl
Jampp LTD
HUAWEI Ads
BCOVERY SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Norstat AS
Radio Net Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
MPX GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
lead alliance GmbH
LiveRamp
advanced store GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Converto AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Converge-Digital
On Device Research Limited
Madington
Avantis Video Ltd
MGID Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
EMX Digital LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Emodo, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adsolutions BV
GP One GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Epsilon
AWIN AG
NEURAL.ONE
INVIDI technologies AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Piano Software Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
NEORY GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adomik
Publicis Media GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Confiant Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brand Advance Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
adWMG
ADman Interactive SLU
DynAdmic
PubMatic, Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ad6media
The Procter & Gamble Company
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Playwire LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Smart Analytics SL
Realeyes OU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Beaconspark Ltd
Truvid Inc.
glomex GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Opinary GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
BidMachine Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Bannerflow AB
Samba TV UK Limited
BidTheatre AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BILENDI SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
MyTraffic
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
WebAds B.V
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Gamoshi Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
twiago GmbH
Audienzz AG
giosg.com Oy
Happydemics
ShareThis, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
YieldLift LLC
wetter.com GmbH
ADUX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Spoods GmbH
StackAdapt
Maximus Live LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
TAPTAP Digital SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Smart Adserver
Adtelligent Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blis Global Limited
ARMIS SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Livewrapped AB
Playhill Limited
xpln.ai SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Publica LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Google Advertising Products
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
: Tappx
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Solution coupons
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ask Locala
Between Exchange
Welect GmbH
SoundCast
Axiom Media Connect
Golden Bees
adhood.com
42 Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
Microsoft Advertising
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adkernel LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
Adventure Media
LoopMe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
RevX
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NEXD
GlobalWebIndex
Bidtellect, Inc
A.Mob
AddApptr GmbH
Nexx360
Sirdata
Tapjoy, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kairos Fire
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Skoiy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Cluep LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ADSOCY
video intelligence AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Lupon Media
Mediavine, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ermes
Impactify SARL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sublime
Bidstack Limited
BeOp
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Jellyfish France
Njuice AB
Viznet
Amnet GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
dataXtrade GmbH
ADMAX
1plusX AG
Nativo, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Disqus
Smaato, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
diva-e products
Sirdata Cookieless
Appier PTE Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
GeoEdge
Strossle International AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
INNITY
Salestring ApS
Novatiq limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Media16 ltd
MNTN
Placense Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
REMAILME
Verasity Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Adhese
Dailymotion SA
AdColony, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Fyber
Insticator, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Traffective GmbH
mainADV Srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
Synkd Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Amobee Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Automattic Ads
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Konodrac S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Unruly Group LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Attributy
Adnami Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
Cavai AS & UK
Sizmek by Amazon
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Rockerbox, Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Aniview LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
Notify
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Triapodi Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
adnanny.com SLU
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
admetrics GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Blue Billywig Group BV
Impact+
BRICKS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Teads France SAS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bababam
AdInMo LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Media Square
Next Millennium Media INC
MobileFuse LLC
OneTag Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TOPBOX Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Kairion GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vidcrunch LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
AntVoice
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Avocet Systems Limited
Exactag GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Monet Engine Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adpone SL
Realytics
Bidmatic Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
adality GmbH
Appush Technologies
Passendo Aps
Luna Media Group LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nubo LTD
TX Group AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Arkeero
Inskin Media LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
agof studies
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kubient Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
AAX LLC
YOC AG
Mindlytix SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
Videobyte Inc
GumGum, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
A Million Ads
Kameleoon SAS
FRVR Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Samba TV, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Mobsuccess
Ensighten
PRECISO SRL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Effiliation / Effinity
Commanders Act
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Natexo Spain
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Seven Technologies S.L.
Octave IP Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ViewPay
Publisher First, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Content Ignite
152 Media LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Threedium
CIBLECLIC
Doceree UK Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ARKHEUS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MEDIAMETRIE
Query Click Limited
Protected Media LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Claritas LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Reach Group GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Smart Traffik
The MediaGrid Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
DNA-I.COM
Jetpack Digital LLC
Advisible AB
Ogury Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Smartology Limited
Dianomi PLC
Imonomy
AuDigent
Somplo Ltd
zillian sa
BidBerry SRL
Cuebiq
zeotap GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Unblockia SL
33Across
HUMAN
RevJet
emetriq GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Habu
ShowHeroes SRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Resono B.V.
belboon GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BusinessClick
Nielsen International SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
eBay Inc
Sojern, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
YouGov
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
OpenX
Fifty Technology Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Jivox Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
VECTAURY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Zeta Global
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Teroa S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
MindTake Research GmbH
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Kayzen
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sportradar AG
ETARGET SE
Taboola Europe Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Good-Loop Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bucksense Inc
GfK SE
optimise-it GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hyper LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adssets AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Comscore B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Innovid LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Ezoic Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
ADYOULIKE SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pexi B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
INFOnline GmbH
Wizaly
Mobkoi Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gamned
ADventori SAS
GroupM UK Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Criteo SA
Arcspire Limited
SITU8ED SA
Kwanko
GADSME
Dynata LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Permutive Limited
Playrcart Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Magnite, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Evorra Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Digital Squad
Relevant Digital Oy
Browsi
Ad Alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
adQuery
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
C WIRE AG
Roku Advertising Services
PulsePoint, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ID Ward Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Improve Digital
Papirfly AS
Pubfinity LLC
MISSENA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adikteev
Mediakeys Platform
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Upwave Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
AudienceProject Aps
Next Media SRL
Convo Ink
The Trade Desk
Comcast International France SAS
Experian Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
IPONWEB GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wishespoems.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wishespoems.com



Email:
wishespoems@gmail.com