Back to wishespoems.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wishespoems.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
On Device Research Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adssets AB
Jaduda GmbH
Exactag GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Adnuntius AS
eBay Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adventure Media
video intelligence AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RevX
digidip GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
AerServ LLC
Media Square
MiQ
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
RevJet
Nexx360
Avocet Systems Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
ARKHEUS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
152 Media LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Blue Billywig BV
BritePool Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audienzz AG
Evorra Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Keymantics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
PML Innovative Media
The Reach Group GmbH
GfK SE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smile Wanted Group
agof studies
Imonomy
Epsilon
Sirdata
1plusX AG
Vidazoo Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
BeOp
INIS sp. zo.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MISSENA
Extreme Reach, Inc
adsquare GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Showheroes SE
Vidoomy Media SL
Blingby LLC
AuDigent
United Internet Media GmbH
Persona.ly
Arcspire Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Good-Loop Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
VUUKLE DMCC
Relevant Digital Oy
Mediavine, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Project Agora Ltd
Jampp LTD
GeoProve Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adpone SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Automattic Ads
Content Ignite
HUAWEI Ads
Monet Engine Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Arkeero
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mars Media Group
Zoomd Ltd.
Cluep LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Smart Traffik
Bigabid Media ltd
StackAdapt
Vibrant Media Limited
ad6media
: Tappx
RTB House S.A.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Octave IP Limited
Permodo GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mars Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kubient Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Amnet GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
EXADS
Bababam
Sonobi, Inc
OneTag Limited
SunMedia
ViewPay
Webgains GmbH
Adikteev
Yieldlab AG
Welect GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdColony, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Adform
Fusio by S4M
NEXD
SmartyAds Inc.
Kwanko
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Solution coupons
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Bring! Labs AG
ADventori SAS
Jivox Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
ETARGET SE
Smart Adserver
Dynata LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Sift Media, Inc
Nielsen International SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ARMIS SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Threedium
MediaMath, Inc.
Cuebiq
Footballco Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
FRVR Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Passendo Aps
Dataseat Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Kargo Global Inc.
Unblockia SL
travel audience GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VECTAURY
Fido S.r.l
Pinpoll GmbH
AWIN AG
AdView
Fifty Technology Limited
Epom Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PubWise, LLLP
RDandX Group DMCC
zeotap GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Madington
SpearAd GmbH
MGID Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
MyTraffic
vitrado GmbH
The Trade Desk
Weborama
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Adloox SA
Bucksense Inc
Apester Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adverticum cPlc.
Taboola Europe Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Factor Eleven GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Permutive Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Viznet
INFOnline GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Commanders Act
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
mainADV Srl
The Procter & Gamble Company
NoBid, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Resono B.V.
Browsi
Adtelligent Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Teads
Adsolutions BV
Livewrapped AB
Teroa S.A.
Protected Media LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Solocal
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Audience Network
GP One GmbH
Experian Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Neodata Group srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
Disqus
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Covatic Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BRICKS
Pressboard Media Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Aniview LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Roq.ad Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Better Banners A/S
ADSOCY
Exit Bee Limited
ID Ward Ltd
ADUX
Effiliation / Effinity
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Roku Advertising Services
INVIDI technologies AB
Allegro.pl
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobsuccess
OnProspects Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Playrcart Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ensighten
adQuery
33Across
Comcast International France SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
IQM CORPORATION
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
dpa-infocom GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DynAdmic
1000mercis (Numberly)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
HUMAN
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
PulsePoint, Inc.
Kairos Fire
INNITY
Mobfox US LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Vidstart LTD
ADMAX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Realytics
GroupM UK Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Traffective GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Innovid Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Novatiq limited
Kochava Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SpotX, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Contact Impact GmbH
Videobyte Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Nano Interactive GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quantcast
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
glomex GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bidstack Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Reveal Mobile Inc
Upwave Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kayzen
Google Advertising Products
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
digitalAudience
Eskimi
Clipr
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
BILENDI SA
Kertil Iberia SL
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Digital Squad
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Eulerian Technologies
YouGov
Admo.tv (Clickon)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Pexi B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Placense Ltd
Jellyfish France
Magnite, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
XChange by SFBX®
Nubo LTD
Advisible AB
Adsonica
Blue Media Services LTDA
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Skoiy
Ein Rad AB
Xandr, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
BidMachine Inc.
Acxiom
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Aptivio Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adhese
Localsensor B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Confiant Inc.
Golden Bees
Zeta Global
WebAds B.V
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Widespace AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BCOVERY SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
AAX LLC
Impact+
Habu
Yieldlove GmbH
Improve Digital
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sublime
DeepIntent, Inc.
Realeyes OU
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Emerse Sverige AB
Dentsu London Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
REMAILME
Adtriba GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Skimbit Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Notify
OnAudience Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
NextRoll, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
adhood.com
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Luna Media Group LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pubfinity LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Goldbach Group AG
Adkernel LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Gamesight Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adomik
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Blue
Online Solution
Kiosked Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Criteo SA
One Planet Only
Stream Eye OOD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
YOC AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
GeoEdge
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sportradar AG
iPROM
optimise-it GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Hubvisor
N Technologies Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AntVoice
SpringServe, LLC
Samsung Ads
LifeStreet Corporation
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
MEDIAMETRIE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Salestring ApS
AdTheorent, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Knorex
Truvid Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Norstat AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Semasio GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Impactify
MARKETPERF CORP
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Kantar Group Limited
Dailymotion SA
ADWAYS SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Gamned
Audience Solutions S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Publica LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Maximus Live LLC
Prebid.org
Njuice AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Powerspace
Rockerbox, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Strossle International AB
iProspect GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Natexo Spain
OpenX
Comscore B.V.
DNA-I.COM
Unacast Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
3Q nexx GmbH
belboon GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
EMX Digital LLC
Next Media SRL
GADSME
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
A.Mob
Cint AB
Oracle Data Cloud
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Teemo SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Kairion GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Skaze
Silverbullet Data Services Group
JS Web Production
Ermes
Appier PTE Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
PROXISTORE
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
advanced store GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Crowdy News Ltd
Adlane LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
AirGrid LTD
C WIRE AG
SoundCast
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
Mindlytix SAS
adnanny.com SLU
diva-e products
crossvertise GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Opti Digital SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adWMG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Hivestack Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Teavaro
Captify Technologies Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
adality GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Media16 ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
TabMo SAS
Optomaton UG
Cookie Market LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Wagawin GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Discover-Tech ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Sirdata Cookieless
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
OneFootball GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Audiencerate LTD
Playhill Limited
Opinary GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
admetrics GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
TX Group AG
Meetrics GmbH
twiago GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
netzeffekt GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Amazon Advertising
MNTN
VGI CTV, Inc
Gemius SA
Liveintent Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TripleLift, Inc.
Fyber
InMobi Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Seenthis AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Brave People Ltd.
ADSTOURS SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
Converge-Digital
The Ozone Project Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Hyper LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Between Exchange
Publisher First, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adnami Aps
TargetVideo GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Delta Projects AB
DistroScale, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Dianomi PLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Wizaly
Pulse Innovations Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Hurra Communications GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wishespoems.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wishespoems.com



Email:
wishespoems@gmail.com